Teléfonos de Bares en Agüimes

Bar piscolabis Las Rosas......928786011
Bar restaurante Guayadeque.... 928172202
Café de París.... 928760201
Casa Paco.....928180728
El Chorro.....928798419
El Populacho........928784514
La Juventud...... 928784350
La Tarteria.......928787738
López Rodríguez, M,S......928183130
Los Abanicos..... 928183496
Mendez Ramos,L......928182282
Oliva Gómez,F........928188069-928181541
Peña....928180270
Sanchez Guerra, M.R.....928124432
Santiago González, E.......928180238
Tragaperras La Vegas S.L.....928507587
Valencia Sanchez, C......928189779

Entrada destacada